Skip to main content

Book your trip

icona separatore partenza e arrivi
One way

Passengers

Home > Timetables > Timetables Cortina – Passo Falzarego – Corvara – Colfosco

Timetables
Cortina – Passo Falzarego – Corvara – Colfosco

Route CORTINA – PASSO FALZAREGO – CORVARA – COLFOSCO

Timetable in effect from December 20 december 2024 to 21 april 2025. No service on December 25th.

C C
CORTINA D’AMPEZZO bus station 8.00 17.15
PONTE CORONA bus stop 8.02 17.17
SOCREPES bus stop 8.05 17.20
POCOL bus stop 8.12 17.27
SON DEI PRADE bus stop 8.15 17.30
CINQUE TORRI crossroads 8.22 17.37
COL GALLINA bus stop 8.27 17.42
PASSO FALZAREGO bus stop 8.30 17.45
PASSO VALPAROLA bus stop 8.33 17.48
SARÈ bus bus 8.45 18.00
ARMENTAROLA hotel Armentarola 8.47 18.02
SAN CASSIANO hotel Lagaciò 8.50 18.05
LA VILLA Tourist Information 8.57 18.12
CORVARA hotel Bel Sit 9.01 18.16
CORVARA hotel Col Alto 9.03 18.18
CORVARA bus station 9.05 18.20
COLFOSCO Cassa Raffeisen 9.10
COLFOSCO Tourist Information 9.11
COLFOSCO hotel Lujanta 9.12

Route COLFOSCO – CORVARA – PASSO FALZAREGO – CORTINA

The timetable in effect from 20 december 2024 to 21 april 2025. No service on December 25th.

C C
COLFOSCO hotel Lujanta 9.30
COLFOSCO Tourist Information 9.31
COLFOSCO Cassa Raffeisen 9.32
CORVARA bus station 9.40 18.30
CORVARA hotel Col Alto 9.42 18.32
CORVARA hotel Bel Sit 9.44 18.34
LA VILLA Tourist Information 9.50 18.40
SAN CASSIANO hotel Lagaciò 9.57 18.47
ARMENTAROLA hotel Armentarola 10.00 18.50
SARÈ bus stop 10.03 18.53
PASSO VALPAROLA bus stop 10.13 19.03
PASSO FALZAREGO bus stop 10.20 19.08
COL GALLINA bus stop 10.21 19.09
CINQUE TORRI crossroads 10.27 19.15
SON DEI PRADE bus stop 10.33 19.22
POCOL bus stop 10.36 19.25
SOCREPES bus stop 10.42 19.31
PONTE CORONA bus stop 10.44 19.33
CORTINA D’AMPEZZO bus station 10.55 19.40

EXPLANATION OF THE NOTES

C: Runs every day from 20 December 2024 to 5 January 2025 and saturday and sunday from 11 January to 20 April 2025.

TIMETABLES SUBJECT TO VARIATIONS

    Subscribe to our
    Newsletter

    By using this form, you accept the storage and management of your data from this website. For more information, please read the Privacy and Cookie Policy.

    Welcome to our website!

    This is a custom pop-up message.